Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M150
Finished
Mitchell Powell
Rogue Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Sousa Gracie Barra Oval Won by Submission - 03:22
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M647
Finished
Adrian Dolan
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Eslick Grapple Collective
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M344
Finished
Helvio Cruz
TarGet Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jimmy Farquhar ZR Team UK
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M446
Finished
Nick Brown
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Won by Submission - 04:37
Sam Pannett CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M648
Finished
Toby Goodman
Affinity BJJ
Francisco Matos Game Fight UK Won by Submission - 00:59
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M149
Finished
Paul Brooks
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 04:18
Wez Lucas Memento Mori BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M243
Finished
Andrew Atkinson
Fight City Gym
Won by Submission - 04:27
Ruban Pillai New Wave Academy Training Centre
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
Finished
Brett Walther
VT Jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Alexandre Paturel Grapple Collective
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M651
Finished
Francisco Matos
Game Fight UK
Won by Submission - 01:08
Brett Walther VT Jiujitsu
Male Cash Absolute No-Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M546
Finished
Ricky Miah
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Matheus Paiva CHECK MATT Won by Submission - 03:24
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M345
Finished
Gabriel Rouhl
ZR Team UK
Won by Submission - 03:05
Felix Zelgert CheckMat Fight Zone London
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M239
Finished
Perry Benton
Carlson Gracie Surrey
Won by Submission - 00:37
James Fowler The Fighting Arts Academy
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M650
Finished
Adrian Dolan
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JP ATTLEE London Grapple Won by Submission - 04:18
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M240
Finished
Aaron Remy
Roger Gracie Welwyn, Garden, City
Aaron Evans Won by Submission - 01:29
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M449
Finished
Steven Hill
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
MAX BICKERTON Grapple Collective Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Cash Absolute No-Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M545
Finished
Muhammed Mustafa
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Won by Submission - 01:55
James Richter Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M151
Finished
Joseph Sousa
Gracie Barra Oval
Daniel Godfrey Roger Gracie Academy Taunton Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M447
Finished
James Berry
ZR Team UK
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Pannett CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Male Cash Absolute No-Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M547
Finished
Muhammed Mustafa
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Matheus Paiva CHECK MATT Won by Submission - 01:03
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M241
Finished
Laith Dallamy
Checkmat Oxford
Younis Dahir Grapple Collective Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M450
Finished
Darren Melsome
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Steven Hill NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by Submission - 01:22
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M654
Finished
JP ATTLEE
London Grapple
Won by points - 05:00
Francisco Matos Game Fight UK
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
Finished
David Lonsdale
40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club
Won by Walkover
Elias Gougos CFS BJJ - Combined Fighting Systems
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
Finished
Tom Billows
T.Birmingham Academy
Mohamed Massaquoi New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by Walkover
Male Cash Absolute No-Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
Finished
Christian Ozbek
London Shootfighters
Caio Rocha Gracie Barra Oval Won by Walkover
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M246
Finished
Chloe Parker
Grapple Collective
Won by Submission - 01:00
Cerys Finch Revolution Martial Arts UK
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M544
Finished
Aaron Evans
Won by Submission - 04:05
Mohamed Massaquoi New Wave Academy Training Centre
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M152
Finished
Ibraheem Ahmed
Dexter Morris-clarke CHECKMAT ESSEX Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M655
Finished
Jacob Dankwah
London Grapple
Won by points - 05:00
Tiernan Dixon Grapple Collective
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M244
Finished
Jakub Gielzak
Grapple Collective
Ruban Pillai New Wave Academy Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M448
Finished
Nick Brown
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Won by Submission - 00:54
James Berry ZR Team UK