Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M311
Finished
Alfie Cunningham
Gorilla Grapplers
Bryn Mead Centre Line BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M815
Finished
Sarah Bell
London Grapple
Won by Submission - 01:57
Julia Polychronatou Southcoast MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M514
Finished
Sanj Biswas
Team Crossface, ICON Jiu JItsu
Glen Bratke Mill Hill BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M112
Finished
Nathan Rees
Centre Line BJJ
Joschka Jahn Rosenberg ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Submission - 04:33
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M410
Finished
Ben Habashi
Rogue Jiu Jitsu
Aaron Remy Roger Gracie Welwyn, Garden, City Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M213
Finished
Alfie Elvey
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Jordan Varza NGMA - 303Squad Won by Submission - 02:16
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M714
Finished
Fleur Gardner
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Natasha Gupta Hillingdon BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Tournament day)
M416
Finished
Gibson Ariza
AMMA academy
Won by Submission - 01:30
Isa Muhammad The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M615
Finished
Tommy Aylett
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Won by points - 05:00
Charlie Trott Gorilla Grapplers
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Louis Brassett
Southcoast MMA
Harry Wakeford Carlson Gracie Kent Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M113
Finished
Alex Mullin
Hillingdon BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Max Smith ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M414
Finished
Ray Bramwell
Rogue Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:53
Richard Hardcastle The Zilla Squad
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M513
Finished
Nazir Idris
Aeon Bjj
George Cooper DE SOUZA DOJO Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M316
Finished
Harry Whapshott
McKenzie Bjj
David Oprita The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat Won by Submission - 01:49
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M214
Finished
Daniel Vilchez
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
Ian Lester Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M717
Finished
Jen Pilipovich
Ashford Vale Tudo
Won by points - 05:00
Jo Sargent MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M312
Finished
Jack Benedickter
Kraken
Dario Packham ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M117
Finished
Cristinel Tilvar
Mill Hill BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:48
Pradeen Pradhan Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M618
Finished
John Cousin
Boxmoor BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Maciej Szpala SWBJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M712
Finished
Vicky Warren
Fortitude BJJ Suffolk
Won by points - 05:00
Leena Bayoumi CheckMat Fight Zone London
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M114
Finished
Luke Hodder
Won by points - 05:00
Joschka Jahn Rosenberg ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M313
Finished
Harry Williams
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Bryn Mead Centre Line BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M411
Finished
Mateusz Wyroba
CERES BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:10
Ben Habashi Rogue Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M619
Finished
Graham Lewis
Ultimate BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:31
Sufian Al-Mukhtar Carlson Gracie Kent
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M515
Finished
Paul Roche
Gorilla Grapplers
Karlton Blake VN Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M215
Finished
William Kirkwood
Independent
Ethan Field Carlson Gracie Kent Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M813
Finished
PURICE Marius
Checkmat Sussex
Benjamin Yagüe Raguz ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M715
Finished
Chloe Parker
Won by Submission - 02:35
Fleur Gardner MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M118
Finished
Nicolae Iani
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Sam Garwood Carlson Gracie Kent Won by Submission - 01:49
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M417
Finished
Dominic Thomas
ICON Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M121
Finished
Jacob Tidy
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Benjamin Corcoran Team underground MMA Won by Submission - 01:21
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M216
Finished
Micky Lundh
Icon BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Volodymyr Havdyda AMMA academy