Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M431
Finished
Paris Peirce
Twenty Four Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:19
George Florian ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M432
Finished
Jack Ginder
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:23
Tomasz Niewiadomski Havant JiuJitsu Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M826
Finished
Alex Vincent
1066 grappling guild
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Simmons Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M734
Finished
Adam Wilson
NGMA - 303Squad
Won by Submission - 02:46
Ryan Golden Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M238
Finished
John Rose
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Scott Graham Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M831
Finished
Abdullah Taran
Icon Bjj team
Won by points - 05:00
Ricardo Cidra CheckMat Fight Zone London
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M535
Finished
Colin Slinn
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Chris Owens Checkmat UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M236
Finished
John Byrne
Checkmat Surrey
Won by Submission - 01:02
Tahir Khan AMMA academy
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M435
Finished
Conor Mortimer
MATHOUSE BJJ
Jordan Colyer McKenzie Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M334
Finished
Darren Humphreys
Unity BJJ
Kiril Tsarvenkov Gracie Barra Fulham Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M136
Finished
David O Mahony
Limerick BJJ Academy
George Wolfe St Albans Submission Grappling Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M239
Finished
Kamila Fudali
Checkmat Sussex
Silvia Rodriguez Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M533
Finished
Martin Hudson
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:12
Nick Payne NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M537
Finished
Ray Bramwell
Rogue Jiu Jitsu
Gideon Botha 10th Planet London Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M638
Finished
Daniel Jones
Rogue Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Yanick BENROS DE Melo Duarte Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M436
Finished
Sayed Ahmad Behbehani
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M339
Finished
Yousuf Nabi
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Won by Submission - 03:48
Colin Todd
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M737
Finished
IONUT GHITA
Mill Hill BJJ
Rafal Fudali Checkmat UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M131
Finished
Daniel Ben-Chorin
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Mervin Louis McKenzie Bjj
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Darren Allen
BST Academy
Steve Storey Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M641
Finished
Jan Puhlovsky
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Submission - 02:01
Michael Wolf-Duggan Bermuda BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M735
Finished
Tom Scratcherd
Team Underground
Won by Submission - 02:37
Adam Wilson NGMA - 303Squad
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M237
Finished
Davey Prater
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Eric Mcgahan NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by Submission - 04:07
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M437
Finished
Ed Clark
Checkmat Surrey
Won by points - 05:00
Blake Penrose Boxmoor BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M534
Finished
Alex Graham
Sasquatch Studios
Martin Hudson ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M137
Finished
Tomas Cheer
Carlson Gracie London
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Kelly Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M644
Finished
Will Francis
ZR Team UK
Erik Persson ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M335
Finished
Scott Simmonds
Exeter BJJ Academy
Mark Briant Uncommon Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:45
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M832
Finished
Daniel Oconnor
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
James Campbell Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M242
Finished
Nathan Hambrook
10th Planet Banbury
Won by Submission - 01:20
Josef De Vivo ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Finished
James Berry
ZR Team UK
Won by Walkover
Darren Allen BST Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M738
Finished
Richard Turner
Centre Line BJJ
Rafal Fudali Checkmat UK Won by Submission - 02:12