Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M431
Dokončeno
Daniel Caine
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:39
Tom Withington Stealth BJJ Bolton
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Grey and Black / -39,3 kg
(Tournament day)
M636
Dokončeno
Alexander Garside-Hall
Kaizen Academy
Won by Submission - 03:00
Enzo Ward Shaun Matthews BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M232
Dokončeno
Ryan Burnett
North East Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Patrick Mulholland Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M334
Dokončeno
Mert Yashar
St Albans Submission Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Lewis Rowell North East Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M132
Dokončeno
Jack Foote
Urban Guerrillas
Abubakr Hussain AVT Leeds Won by Decision - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M433
Dokončeno
Andrew Smith
Levels Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
James Brennan Next Generation MMA Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / White / -27 kg
(Tournament day)
M628
Dokončeno
Husayn Siddiq
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by points - 03:00
Zachary Sherbourne ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M335
Dokončeno
Callum Baldwin
ASW Manchester
Won by Submission - 02:50
Dillon Mullahy MMA Academy Liverpool
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M136
Dokončeno
TIMOTHY SHARRATT
Team Sukata Ellesmere Port
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Lee Whitehead LUCIO SERGIO BJJ LIFE STYLE
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M436
Dokončeno
Samuel Hewitt
Gracie Barra Roundhay Leeds UK
James Moorby Predators MMA and BJJ Academy Manchester Won by Submission - 00:19
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M432
Dokončeno
Heath Ntabagara
Falkie BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:41
Benjamin Middleton Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M233
Dokončeno
Jamie Carr
Marsden Martial Arts
Luke Durkin Predators MMA and BJJ Academy Manchester Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M531
Dokončeno
Zhenyu Wang
10th Planet Glasgow
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Smedley Doncaster Martial Arts centre
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M332
Dokončeno
Luke Mallinson
Gracie Barra Wakefield
Jonathan Jones Mateo Saurat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:34
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M137
Dokončeno
Shane Kennedy
The Bulldog Academy
Ian Wales Next Generation MMA Won by Submission - 03:32
Girls Gi / Grey and White / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M634
Dokončeno
Aleena Sahgal
Five Elements GJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Rizqah Adio TEAM SUKATA
Male Submission only No-Gi / Spicy / Adult / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M230
Dokončeno
Gary Muir
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:21
Ivan Zagoret SBG Manchester
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M336
Dokončeno
Henry Mitchell
Gracie Barra Barnsley
Bradley Robinson Stockport Catch Wrestling Won by Submission - 04:52
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Grey and Black / Above 73,0 kg
(Tournament day)
M638
Dokončeno
Jordan Webb
Falkie BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:35
Alexander Archibald Lake District BJJ Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M133
Dokončeno
Karim Ahmed
Jack Foote Urban Guerrillas Won by Submission - 00:33
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Grey and Black / -39,3 kg
(Tournament day)
M637
Dokončeno
Lucas Graham
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Won by Submission - 04:04
Alexander Garside-Hall Kaizen Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M234
Dokončeno
Ryan Burnett
North East Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Ambrose Falkie BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M533
Dokončeno
Ethan Wilson
Blaydon Grapplers
Won by points - 05:00
Angus Varndell Corps ASW Manchester
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M434
Dokončeno
Karl Rhys Jones
Oswestry Jiu-Jitsu academy
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Smith Levels Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M138
Dokončeno
Becky Partridge
Gracie barra york
Anna-Louise Burns Ayrshire Hit Squad Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M437
Dokončeno
Reece Cassidy
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Ryan Shaw Gorilla Fight Team - Gainsborough Won by Submission - 03:03
Boys Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / White / -27 kg
(Tournament day)
M629
Dokončeno
Noah Ativie
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Won by Submission - 02:33
Husayn Siddiq Stealth BJJ Manchester
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M529
Dokončeno
Dale Middleton
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:36
Curtis Morgan Stealth BJJ Bolton
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M235
Dokončeno
Raymond Brown
Milltown Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Cian Meegan MATHOUSE BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M337
Dokončeno
Joshua Cherukara
SBG South Shields
Gary Mcilduff Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M134
Dokončeno
Grant Wakeman
The Bulldog Academy
Abubakr Hussain AVT Leeds Won by Submission - 03:18
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M438
Dokončeno
George Wolfe
St Albans Submission Grappling
Won by Submission - 03:20
James Moorby Predators MMA and BJJ Academy Manchester