Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M73
已完成
Max Taylor
Just jiu Jitsu Team
Andrew Ellidge McKenzie Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M24
已完成
Stephanos Karageorgi
Positive Strength Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Cory Cooper Atos Jiu Jitsu UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M610
已完成
Richard Ball
Atos Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by Decision - 05:00
Steve Willoughby Team Underground
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M43
已完成
Mitchell Hodder
Centre Line BJJ
Luca Cappalonga ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M82
已完成
James Campbell
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Davies Havant JiuJitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M12
已完成
Jamie Meakin
Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Richard Nicholson ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M35
已完成
Dan Mullane
Wave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Scott Parsons ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M15
已完成
Luke Ploegaerts
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Unknown User Won by Submission - 00:30
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M74
已完成
James Jarman-smith
Carlson Gracie Ashford
Won by Submission - 03:04
Lewis Clement Chris Rees Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M25
已完成
Unknown User
Mauricio Gomes Legacy
Abdullah Rawat AMMA academy Won by Submission - 04:29
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M52
已完成
Jordan Beech
McKenzie Bjj
Oliver Middleton Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:44
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
已完成
Jack Stone
Ivam Maciel BJJ
Dave Burke ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M37
已完成
Lewis Correia
Wave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Rory Phyall ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M61
已完成
Kieran Austin
Centre Line BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
William Hoare IVAM MACIEL BJJ ACADEMY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
已完成
Chris Tsimpris
Positive Strength Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by Walkover
Istvan Tamas Fodor ACTJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M63
已完成
Nathan Sweeney
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Lawrence B Paraestra UK Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M64
已完成
William Watson
Blue Dragon Dojo
Faisal Alameri Tornado Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M77
已完成
Rich Bateson
ZR Team UK
Won by Submission - 02:10
Ben Eckett Checkmat UK
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M62
已完成
Kieran Austin
Centre Line BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Gerarde Doherty McKenzie Bjj
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M16
已完成
Jamie Meakin
Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:16
Ross Simmons Carlson Gracie Kent
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M85
已完成
Stacie Clarke
Won by Submission - 01:30
Douglas Brawn Kraken
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M26
已完成
Anton Victor
Positive Strength Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Christian Young ZR Team UK Won by Submission - 03:06
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M56
已完成
Chris Tsimpris
Positive Strength Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Oliver Middleton Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:33
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M41
已完成
Ben Hughes
Chris Rees Academy
Robert Bright Leao Marinho BJJ Won by Submission - 02:38
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M79
已完成
Warren Holly
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Elliott Mitchell Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M17
已完成
Christian Saunders
CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
已完成
Tommy Clarke
Xion BJJ
Ben Sliwinski Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M27
已完成
Daniel Buhrer
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by points - 05:00
Kobe-Maru Hedgecock Centre Line BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M38
已完成
Ben Whitton
Unity BJJ
Kieran Benton Atos Jiu Jitsu UK Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
已完成
Jake Mackinnon
Memento Mori BJJ
Won by Walkover
Dion Hayter Dundee mixed martial arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M67
已完成
Faisal Alameri
Tornado Academy
Corey Kent Brotherhood MMA/Checkmat Isle of Wight Won by points - 05:00