Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M58
已完成
Scott Reynolds
Carlson Gracie Ashford
Won by points - 01:44
Titus Burton Unity BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M319
已完成
Jacob Rhodes
Just jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 03:16
Michael Keal-Kirk Gracie Barra Newark
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M416
已完成
Shayan Kavakeb
Memento Mori BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Dean Bee Rafael Ribeiro
Boys Gi / Grey and White / -33,20 kg / Junior II (11yrs)
(Tournament day)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M517
已完成
Diogo Pina
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:36
Toby Goodman Affinity BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
已完成
Karen Quinn
ONE JIU JITSU
Rumpabodee White McKenzie Bjj Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M215
已完成
Ben Bates
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Konstantinos Soulanis Brotherhood MMA IoW Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M317
已完成
Alexandre Rees
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Rashid Ali CLASS UFC GYM Woking Won by Submission - 00:30
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M518
已完成
Sean Mallett
no team/ association...
Paul Barbier PMA Academy Won by Submission - 03:51
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M614
已完成
Louise Crauet
Rafael Ribeiro
Michelle Hammond 40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club Won by Submission - 04:09
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M418
已完成
Jamie Ryński-Kelsall
Brighton Marina Jiu Jitsu Academy
SIMON MERRIOTT SWBJJ Won by Submission - 01:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M318
已完成
Alex Fuhrmann
Triton BJJ Weymouth
Won by Submission - 02:38
Chuck Waite Carlson Gracie Sheen
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M420
已完成
Georgie Donnellon
London Grapple
Won by Submission - 04:15
Max Eliot PMA Academy
Boys Gi / Grey and White / -30,20 kg / Junior I (10yrs)
(Tournament day)
M121
已完成
Kane Armitt
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 00:57
Daniel Boulton MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M320
已完成
Phil Smith
Concept Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Alex Hudgell Ronin Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M519
已完成
Johnathan Miller
Kingston Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:05
Akif Serkan Tetik Carlson Gracie Sheen
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M214
已完成
Jack Harmsworth
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by points - 05:00
Rob Carter Fortitude BJJ Suffolk
Boys Gi / Grey and White / -35 kg / Junior II (11yrs)
(Tournament day)
M122
已完成
Noah Woollacott-Thurgood
Centre Line BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Caelan Turner NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,5 kg)
(Tournament day)
M616
已完成
Arlene Blackwell
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by Submission - 03:40
Yasmin Matthews 10th Planet Banbury
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
已完成
Shayan Kavakeb
Memento Mori BJJ
Won by Walkover
Peter Cowan Carlson Gracie Kent
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
已完成
Peter Cowan
Carlson Gracie Kent
Dean Bee Rafael Ribeiro Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M520
已完成
Toby Goodman
Affinity BJJ
Ollie Martin Carlson Gracie London Won by Submission - 00:34
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M421
已完成
SIMON MERRIOTT
SWBJJ
Boris Pineles Carlson Gracie London Won by Submission - 01:33
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M617
已完成
Michelle Hammond
40 Licks Jiu-jitsu Club
Claire Tilroe Carlson Gracie Sheen Won by Submission - 00:32
Boys Gi / Grey / -21 kg / Pee Wee I (7yrs)
(Tournament day)
M123
已完成
Louis Edir
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by points
Kylo Catlin The Fighting Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M217
已完成
Liam Freeman
London Grapple
Alexander Izbrodin Memento Mori BJJ Won by Submission - 04:18
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M323
已完成
Phil Smith
Concept Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:56
Kieron Pemberton Havant JiuJitsu Academy
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M618
已完成
Kirsty Haviland
Unity BJJ
Nell Marshall Othala Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:38
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M522
已完成
Frankie Taylor
Aeon Bjj
Jan Zikmund AMMA academy Won by Submission - 00:47
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M423
已完成
Jack Willie
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
Lawrence Carless Gracie Barra Hailsham
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M325
已完成
Richard Wilson
NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:41
Matthew Middle SWBJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M521
已完成
Guilherme Barbosa
McKenzie Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:55
Tom Fletcher Just jiu Jitsu Team