Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Закінчено
Philip Jull
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Won by Walkover
Niinoi Bossman New Wave Academy Training Centre
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Tournament day)
Закінчено
Beatrice Hogarth
SWBJJ
Won by Walkover
Lilly Shambayati Xion BJJ
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Закінчено
Jason Shaw
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Won by Walkover
Dennis Franz ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Закінчено
Dennis Franz
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Robin Horner Mill Hill BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Закінчено
Craig Namvar
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Steve McMillan London Grapple
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
Закінчено
Kylan Aylward
Dragons Academy
Won by Walkover
Zack Taylor Wave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Закінчено
Daniel Buhrer
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Joe Briscoe Kodokan Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Закінчено
Jackson Turner
Odyssey BJJ UK
Matt Minter MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Закінчено
Khalil Kharoubi
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Tom Mccann ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
Закінчено
Calum Rollo
Kernow bjj
Won by Walkover
Khalil Kharoubi MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M21
Закінчено
Cory Cooper
Atos Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by Submission - 04:14
Fabian Crane Gracie Swindon Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M11
Закінчено
Jamie Meakin
Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Ross Lovell CheckMat Fight Zone London
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M71
Закінчено
Dariusz Piotrowski
Carlson Gracie Bracknell
Max Taylor Just jiu Jitsu Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M31
Закінчено
Matt Cherrie
Kamon BJJ
Jerry Fasola Gracie Barra Thurrock Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M81
Закінчено
James Campbell
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nabil Mehdinejad London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M22
Закінчено
Charlie Martin
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Unknown User Mauricio Gomes Legacy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:18
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M13
Закінчено
Ross Simmons
Carlson Gracie Kent
Won by Submission - 04:07
Viet Bui Team Underground
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M51
Закінчено
Andrew Mersh
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Luke Waddilove JAX - Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M42
Закінчено
Billal Sohail
The Gauntlet Fight Academy / Checkmat
Won by Submission - 04:47
Konrad Bialowas Carlson Gracie Bracknell
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M65
Закінчено
Corey Kent
Brotherhood MMA/Checkmat Isle of Wight
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Farrington Chris Rees Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M33
Закінчено
Leon Hill
BKK Fighters
Won by Submission - 04:41
Max Cragg Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M72
Закінчено
James Jarman-smith
Carlson Gracie Ashford
Won by Submission - 00:52
Unknown User CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M83
Закінчено
Matt Dawson
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 01:30
Matthew Porter Urso-Lobo Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M23
Закінчено
Matthew Enfield
Three Pillars BJJ Academy
Anton Victor Positive Strength Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 04:10
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
Закінчено
Aled Harding-James
BJJ Pembrokeshire
Andy Buxton ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M14
Закінчено
Christian Saunders
CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Rajivan Somasunderam Team Underground
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M84
Закінчено
Davey Prater
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 02:57
Liam Ingram Brotherhood MMA/Checkmat Isle of Wight
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
Закінчено
Mark Enright
RGA Salford
Andrew Ellidge McKenzie Bjj Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M34
Закінчено
Paul Junior Bettencourt Rocha
Unity BJJ
David Forsyth Kraken Won by points - 05:00