Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M21
Acabado
Frankie Foreman
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Sam Griffiths Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton Won by Submission - 04:22
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M61
Acabado
Erin O'Malley
Rafael Ribeiro
Daria Galan NGMA - 303Squad Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M41
Acabado
James Deyell
Unity BJJ
Daniel Primus CFS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M51
Acabado
James Forrest
Carlson Gracie Surrey
Junior Teixeira Da Silva Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton Won by Submission - 01:35
Boys Gi / Yellow / -52.5 kg / Teen II (14yrs)
(Tournament day)
M11
Acabado
Zain Munden
Maven BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Oliver Keywood SWBJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M31
Acabado
Ali Abotaleb
Elements Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:59
Rhys Adams Brotherhood MMA/Checkmat Isle of Wight
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M42
Acabado
Martin Duff
MSK Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:17
Will Green Carlson Gracie Kent
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M32
Acabado
Harvey Laing
Rafael Ribeiro
Tiger Trent SWBJJ Won by Submission - 01:56
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M62
Acabado
Freya Sumner
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Tsoi Ying Ho Carlson Gracie London Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M53
Acabado
Chris Wilmott Smith
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Darren Gibson Carlson Gracie London
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M23
Acabado
Fletcher Ellis
Vitor Shaolin BJJ
Angus Loder Memento Mori BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M33
Acabado
Max Gibbins
Carlson Gracie Sheen
Keelan Squire Brotherhood MMA/Checkmat Isle of Wight Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M44
Acabado
Luca Marrella
BTH - University of Bath
Won by points - 05:00
Alfie Thomas Elements Martial Arts
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M63
Acabado
Kirsty Haviland
Unity BJJ
Yeliz Mohammed ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by Submission - 02:22
Boys Gi / Yellow / -52.5 kg / Teen II (14yrs)
(Tournament day)
M12
Acabado
Lachezar Zagorov
Maven BJJ
Andrew Perez Predators MMA and BJJ Academy Manchester Won by Submission - 01:42
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M54
Acabado
Roman Schnecker
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Brett OBrien Gorilla Grapplers Won by Submission - 02:21
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Tournament day)
M13
Acabado
Florrie Hooper
T.Birmingham Academy
Jessica Nelson SWBJJ Won by Submission - 00:55
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M34
Acabado
Ali Abotaleb
Elements Martial Arts
Joss Barratt Momento mori Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M25
Acabado
Joe Cutone
Unity BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:52
Dafydd Smith Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Girls Gi / Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M14
Acabado
Beatrice Hogarth
SWBJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Lili Phillips Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M64
Acabado
Daria Galan
NGMA - 303Squad
Won by Submission - 03:02
Lucy O'Neill NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
Acabado
Kristian Zhelev
Aeon Bjj
Won by Walkover
Archie Beattie Southcoast MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M45
Acabado
James Deyell
Unity BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Will Green Carlson Gracie Kent
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M24
Acabado
Sam Griffiths
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Won by Submission - 03:19
Taylor Tucker Memento Mori BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M56
Acabado
Chris Wilmott Smith
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
John Lavery Just jiu Jitsu Team Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / -52.5 kg / Teen II (14yrs)
(Tournament day)
M15
Acabado
Oliver Keywood
SWBJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Lachezar Zagorov Maven BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M65
Acabado
Tsoi Ying Ho
Carlson Gracie London
Won by Submission - 04:08
Danielle Rose NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M35
Acabado
Tiger Trent
SWBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:30
Ethan Phair ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M46
Acabado
Elliott Reid
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:07
Nazir Idris Aeon Bjj
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M26
Acabado
Angus Loder
Memento Mori BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:37
Yan Ernst NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
Acabado
Archie Beattie
Southcoast MMA
Alfie Thomas Elements Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M48
Acabado
Daniel Primus
CFS BJJ
Martin Duff MSK Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00