Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
Vlatko Krasic
TeamRyano
Gewonnen via Walkover
Peter Lewis Maven BJJ
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
Afgelopen
James Richter
Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Walkover
Charles Scott Boxmoor BJJ
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M779
Afgelopen
Jego Taningco
Centre Line BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
James Richter Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M173
Afgelopen
Ali Kayani
Boxmoor BJJ
Thomas Barry CRA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M575
Afgelopen
Damon Robinson
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Gewonnen via Overgave
Bradley Holdcroft Xion BJJ
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M471
Afgelopen
Connor Foster
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave
Gabriel Venter Umbra Combat
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M576
Afgelopen
Dominic Klingher
London Grapple
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:15
Fraser Wood CheckMat Fight Zone London
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M470
Afgelopen
Mohamed Massaquoi
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Gewonnen via Overgave
Ben Beeden Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M174
Afgelopen
Miguel Alvarez
Saru Ju Jitsu Academy
Georgijs Rogolevs 1066 grappling guild Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M577
Afgelopen
Ademola Odusanya
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Damon Robinson NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M276
Afgelopen
Riccardo Mele
TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Bega Steve T.Birmingham Academy
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M472
Afgelopen
Mohamed Massaquoi
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Connor Foster VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Male Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M175
Afgelopen
Vlatko Krasic
TeamRyano
Thomas Barry CRA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M578
Afgelopen
Dominic Klingher
London Grapple
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ademola Odusanya Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M176
Afgelopen
Georgijs Rogolevs
1066 grappling guild
Thomas Barry CRA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00