Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
終了
Damon Robinson
1066 grappling guild
David Dozsa McKenzie Bjj Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
終了
Damon Robinson
1066 grappling guild
Arron Ayres Darkstar Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
終了
Brian Mitchell
Gracie Barra Gloucester
Kaylum Dillon Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M11
終了
Gabriela Amodio
FN fight co europa
Won by Submission - 00:39
Chemayne Shabankareh ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M31
終了
George Fasey
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Won by points - 05:00
Rocko Gaster RGA Cesar Lima
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M21
終了
Jayden Allen
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Tykva First Generation Eastbourne Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Tournament day)
終了
Miguel Andres Serrano-Martins
Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
James Barham Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M14
終了
Amir Rahman
Glasgow BJJ
Gabriel Barros ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by Submission - 01:52
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Tournament day)
M42
終了
Alfie Young
Glasgow BJJ
Amar Blackman CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Submission - 00:15
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Tournament day)
M51
終了
Tomasz Sołtysiak
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Won by points - 04:00
Mohammed AlFadhel
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M32
終了
Iuri Galende Araujo
Glasgow BJJ
Muhammad Shazlee INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS Won by Submission - 02:36
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M22
終了
William Sharples
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Shea Reid ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Tournament day)
終了
Bradley Costen
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Won by Walkover
Miguel Andres Serrano-Martins Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M33
終了
George Fasey
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Harry Tillett Paraestra UK Won by Submission - 00:45
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Tournament day)
M43
終了
Aslan Reber
Elements BJJ/Checkmat Brighton
Won by points - 04:00
Lance Yeo NEW SCHOOL BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Tournament day)
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M34
終了
Craig Namvar
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Jan Zikmund TMAP BJJ Won by Submission - 02:57
Boys Gi / Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Tournament day)
M15
終了
Neo Bridges
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Aymen Fladenmuller IMANA CONTACT Won by Submission - 00:56
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Tournament day)
M61
終了
Zuri Blackman
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Submission - 01:56
Maddy Frear Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M24
終了
William Sharples
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Isaac Andrews Glasgow BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M12
終了
Ruby Stanley
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Won by points - 04:00
Chemayne Shabankareh ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Girls Gi / Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Tournament day)
M62
終了
Nia Blackman
CheckMat Fight Zone London
Won by Submission - 01:50
Adele Taylor Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Tournament day)
M52
終了
Blake Irlam
Sparta MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Mohammed AlFadhel
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
終了
Mouncif Afif
CheckMat Fight Zone London
John Lavery ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M35
終了
JARKKO ANTONEN
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:01
Chris Olsen ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M23
終了
Daniel Tykva
First Generation Eastbourne
Hodaifa FLADENMULLER IMANA CONTACT Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M63
終了
Oliver Collins
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
João Oliveira Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M46
終了
Sam Guelchi
Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:37
Freddie Young Glasgow BJJ
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
終了
Muhammad Shazlee
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Won by Walkover
Harry Powell London Shootfighters East
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M16
終了
Isabella Dowdy
Glasgow BJJ
Madeleine Davies McKenzie Bjj Won by Decision - 03:00
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Tournament day)
M36
終了
DANIEL YOUNG
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:08
Patryk Targalski ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M25
終了
Leo Irons
Gracie Barra Havering
Won by points - 03:00
Enzo Latil Mandala Jiu Jitsu School