Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Bhavini Deuchande
Hillingdon BJJ
Charlotte Armstrong CheckMat Fight Zone London Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M332
Finished
Jonathan Ellis
SWBJJ
Won by points
Will Green Carlson Gracie Kent
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M145
Finished
Maro Ploumpi
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Caitlin Roberts NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by Submission - 02:15
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M734
Finished
Max Smith
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
Leon Cuzme Rigo Apex Jiujitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M439
Finished
Karim Labal
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Longhurst NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M138
Finished
Sanae Ito
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
Yuen Ching Yip ZR Team UK
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M641
Finished
Billy Mogford
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ollie Wilder Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M838
Finished
James Ingram
Brotherhood MMA IoW
Won by points - 05:00
James Maitland ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Boys Gi / Grey and White / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Tournament day)
M250
Finished
Ellis Mcmanus
Nova Forca UK
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Boulton MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M333
Finished
Daleep Birk
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Franco Hiromoto ONE JIU-JITSU UK Won by Submission - 01:32
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M537
Finished
PETER GRAUS
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Michael Jeffrey Black Badger BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M334
Finished
Luke Dixon
Concept Jiu-Jitsu
Minh Nguyen Gracie Barra Fulham Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M736
Finished
Maurice Hughes
ZR Team UK
Elliot Beesley NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by Submission - 01:55
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Finished
Yahya Abdullahi
Hillingdon BJJ
Won by Walkover
Sacha Fisher-Jaine Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M134
Finished
Rhianwen Deacy
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by Submission - 00:20
Alejandra Bazurdo Rodriguez Rafael Ribeiro
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M640
Finished
Max Smith
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
William Matthews Royal Navy BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M441
Finished
James Hughes
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
Charlie Bennett McKenzie Bjj
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M837
Finished
Tom Fairbrother
VN Team
Peter Cochran Checkmat Oxford Won by Submission - 01:47
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M735
Finished
Archie Arundell
Nexus BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Allsopp Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M539
Finished
Alex Corcoran
NGMA - 303Squad
Callum Morris 1066 grappling guild Won by Submission - 01:15
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Tournament day)
M251
Finished
Abel Abhilash
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Phoenix Thomas Apex Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 02:02
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M146
Finished
Iara Lima
New Wave Academy Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Charlotte Armstrong CheckMat Fight Zone London
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M440
Finished
Jake Scammell
Southcoast MMA
Iuri Armada NGMA - 303Squad Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M840
Finished
Dafydd Smith
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Christian Carney NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by Submission - 01:15
Boys Gi / White / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Tournament day)
M252
Finished
Marcus Davidenas
MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Won by Submission - 01:19
Jamie Bhangoo ONE JIU JITSU
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M335
Finished
Jonathan Ellis
SWBJJ
James Deyell Unity BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M540
Finished
Ben Campbell
Darkstar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
PETER GRAUS Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M740
Finished
Lukas Stankus
ZR Team UK
Won by points - 05:00
Max Freeman Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M643
Finished
Max Smith
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
Billy Mogford Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Tournament day)
M141
Finished
Rhianwen Deacy
ONE JIU-JITSU UK
Won by points - 05:00
Marta Pozo CALASANS BJJ
Boys NoGi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -31.30 kg
(Tournament day)
M254
Finished
Ayaan Ahmed
CHECKMAT ESSEX
Dylan Lim CLASS UFC GYM Woking Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M844
Finished
James Ingram
Brotherhood MMA IoW
Seif Omar Maven BJJ Won by Submission - 02:19