Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M340
Dokončeno
Laura Richardson
Sasquatch Studios
Alexandra Thomson MAD HATTERS ASYLUM Won by Submission - 00:27
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M642
Dokončeno
Steven Ngan
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:42
Daniel Long Checkmat Brighton
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M445
Dokončeno
Adrien Yao-Lung Tsai
Southcoast MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Roche Gorilla Grapplers
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M744
Dokončeno
Max Bartolo
Fluxo Jiu-jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:55
Nicholas Bowman Sasquatch Studios
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M234
Dokončeno
Angus Sprackling
ONE JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Gok Belindir CheckMat Fight Zone London
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M536
Dokončeno
Fraser Francis
1066 grappling guild
Won by points - 05:00
Dominic Klingher London Grapple
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M844
Dokončeno
Graham Bright
Premier BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Steve Storey Elements BJJ & Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M442
Dokončeno
Jack Howes
Kings Brazilian Jiujitsu
Johnathan Cooper Kings Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M341
Dokončeno
Ruth Bloxam
Black Badger BJJ
Anna Gräfin Von Pestalozza Jiu Jitsu Republic Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M643
Dokončeno
Junior Teixeira Da Silva
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Mikolajczyk Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M448
Dokončeno
Brad Maplesden
Gorilla Grapplers
Won by points - 05:00
James Hall NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M747
Dokončeno
Dan Kirk
INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Won by Submission - 00:59
Adam Wilson NGMA - 303Squad
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M143
Dokončeno
Miroslav Kriek
NGMA - 303Squad
Won by Submission - 04:35
Ryan Bateman Kamon BJJ
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M538
Dokončeno
Steven Hill
NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Barry CRA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
Dokončeno
George Ousley
Elements Martial Arts
Reece Cameron Othala Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M541
Dokončeno
Tom Kelly
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Callum Morris NOVO BJJ / Checkmat Won by Submission - 03:28
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M142
Dokončeno
Jamie Dicks
Saru Ju Jitsu Academy
ADILSON Fernandes CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M845
Dokončeno
Jody Collins
Roger Gracie Welwyn, Garden, City
Won by points - 05:00
Stuart McLean MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Female No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -66,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M644
Dokončeno
Anna Chime
Won by Submission - 04:22
Emma Ford MAD HATTERS ASYLUM
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M344
Dokončeno
Damian Matuszewski
Othala Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Proctor NOVO BJJ / Checkmat
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Tournament day)
M235
Dokončeno
Conor Cunningham
McKenzie Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Corey Kent Brotherhood MMA IoW
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light feather)
(Tournament day)
M443
Dokončeno
Mohamed Abdirashid
10th Planet London
Callum Lord Southcoast MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M749
Dokončeno
Jacob Wassif
Elements Jiu Jitsu UK
Miguel Alvarez Saru Ju Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,5 kg (Light)
(Tournament day)
M847
Dokončeno
Chloe Parker
Won by Submission - 02:49
Roxy Joseph Xion BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M238
Dokončeno
Jacob Mcintosh
Centre Line BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:19
Charlie Burt Gracie Barra Chelmsford
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M542
Dokončeno
Reece Cameron
Othala Jiu-Jitsu
Vadul Appadu McKenzie Bjj Won by Submission - 01:39
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M346
Dokončeno
Pedro Santana
Othala Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:53
Simon Carty Gracie Barra Kings Lynn
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M545
Dokončeno
Oliver Shaw
Kinetics Fight Academy / Nova Forca Mark Hobbs
Kyran Richter Rogers Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:37
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Tournament day)
M347
Dokončeno
Daniel Willis
1066 GRAPPLING GUILD / ICON
Won by Submission - 01:01
Ertan Hazine Kings Brazilian Jiujitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Tournament day)
M138
Dokončeno
Alexei Strimbanu
London Grapple
Brandan Richmond London Grapple Won by Submission - 03:59
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Tournament day)
M752
Dokončeno
Connor Jones
Boxmoor BJJ
Ben Simmons Elements Jiu Jitsu UK Won by Submission - 04:01
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Tournament day)
M446
Dokončeno
Bega Steve
T.Birmingham Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Roche Gorilla Grapplers