Total des médailles
131 Or
124 Argent
86 Bronze
Boys Gi / White / -24 kg / Pee Wee I (7yrs)
4
Unknown user
TEAM SUKATA
– Team Sukata
Boys Gi / White / -30,20 kg / Pee Wee II (8yrs)
4
Joshua Van Vuuren
12 Gauge / Team Neves
– Team Neves
Boys Gi / White / -30,20 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
Boys Gi / White / 32,2 kg / Junior III (12yrs)
Boys Gi / White / -33,20 kg / Junior I (10yrs)
Boys Gi / White / -39,3 kg / Junior I (10yrs)
Boys Gi / White / -39,3 kg / Junior II (11yrs)
Boys Gi / Grey / -27 kg / Pee Wee III (9yrs)
Boys Gi / Grey / -27 kg / Junior I (10yrs)
3
Hayden Reay United Kingdom
Boys Gi / Grey / -30,20 kg / Junior II (11yrs)
Boys Gi / Grey / -33,20 kg / Junior I (10yrs)
4
Fandy Beran
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
Boys Gi / Grey / -36,2 kg / Junior II (11yrs)
4
alfie coleman
5
Mason Finn
Ace MMA
Boys Gi / Grey / -45.3 kg / Junior II (11yrs)
Boys Gi / Grey / -48.3 kg / Teen I (13yrs)
4
Kian Ballester
Gracie Barra Bradford
Boys Gi / Grey / -51.5 kg / Junior II (11yrs)
Boys Gi / Grey / -60,5 kg / Teen II (14yrs)
4
Reece Cooney
Radgie Rollers
Boys Gi / Yellow / -65,0 kg / Teen III (15yrs)
Girls Gi / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
4
Lily Hirst
Gracie Barra Bradford
5
Isobella Jackson
Leao Marinho BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / -58,5 kg (Light feather) / White / Juvenile 2
Juvenile Boys Gi / -74,0 kg (Middle) / White / Juvenile 2
Juvenile Boys Gi / -74,0 kg (Middle) / Blue / Juvenile 2
4
Lucas Blezard
Falkie BJJ
Juvenile Boys Gi / -84,3 kg (Heavy) / White / Juvenile 2
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
4
Jack Smithies
Doncaster Martial Arts centre
5
Aaron cheetham
Strategy BJJ
– GFTeam
5
Cameron McCann
North East Jiu Jitsu
5
Bradley Hunt
Team Fight Factory
5
Alex Midmore
TEAM LAGARTO
– Gracie Barra
9
Cameron Cole
Pendle Bjj
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Andrew Trudgill
SBG Bradford
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Alex Lynn
Dungeon BJJ
– Checkmat
5
Matthew Mclean
Factory BJJ
– Combat Base
5
Matthew Erne
SBG Manchester
– SBG UK
9
Rio Jeffreys
Stealth BJJ Manchester
– Stealth BJJ
9
Zulkarnain Hussain
SBG Bradford
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Tim Coward
LOBO BJJ
9
Liam Muchmore
Combat Base Liverpool
– Combat Base
9
Kunhee Ha
Team Renegade
– Inglorious Grapplers
9
Connor Hannan
The McGovern Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Stephen Ng
The MMA Academy Liverpool
5
David Clarke
LOBO BJJ
5
Sean Nightingale
Radgie Rollers
5
Sebastien Vanderlinden
CFS BJJ
5
Anthony Ng
The MMA Academy Liverpool
9
Joe Satchwell-Jackson
Team Renegade
– Inglorious Grapplers
9
Harry Smith
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
– MACACO GOLD TEAM
9
Unknown user
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
– MACACO GOLD TEAM
9
Daniel Leatherbarrow
TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
9
Richard Huynh
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
9
Abdullah Alharji
Fifty50kw
9
Scott Timperley
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
9
Scott Spencer
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
17
Robbie Conway
SBG Manchester
– SBG UK
17
Ben Pye
Stealth BJJ Manchester
– Stealth BJJ
17
Jayesh Bharath
Game Fight UK
17
Joe Wakefield
Origin BJJ Newcastle
– Mauricio Gomes Origin Team
17
Andrew Allon
North East Jiu Jitsu
17
jack whitworth
Stealth BJJ Manchester
– Stealth BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Ryan Lee
The MMA Academy Liverpool
5
Liam Hughes
TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
5
Danial Bahri
Factory BJJ
– Combat Base
5
Omar Farooqi
Factory BJJ
– Combat Base
5
Steve Anderson
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
9
Alexander Forsythe
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
9
Lewis Orton
The MMA Academy Liverpool
9
Jamie Grice
Stealth BJJ Manchester
– Stealth BJJ
9
Adam Puttick
TEAM LAGARTO
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Harry Brown
HFA MMA
5
Glenn Elder
LOBO BJJ
5
John Alcock
The McGovern Academy
5
Kieran Shepherd
Leao Marinho BJJ
5
Christopher Hasson
Team Ryano
– BJJ Revolution Team
9
Michael Barham
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
9
Darren Torpey
The MMA Academy Liverpool
9
Finn Gribbin
Team Renegade
– Inglorious Grapplers
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Matthew Lynn
The Griphouse BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
5
Rehan Mohamed
Stealth BJJ Manchester
– Stealth BJJ
5
James Hardy-Pickering
RGA Chester
– Roger Gracie
5
Ian Balmain
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Bradley Morris
ASW
5
Jay Maine
North East Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Dean Cowley
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
5
Aaron Trevelyan
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
James Bruce
Dungeon BJJ
– Checkmat
5
Dan Patten
The MMA Academy Liverpool
5
James Ricketts
Factory BJJ
– Combat Base
5
Steven Defty
North East Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Stefan RAWSTHORNE
The MMA Academy Liverpool
5
Daniel Judd
Lake District BJJ Academy
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
5
Ben Fernandez
Studio NW2
– Fight Sports International
5
Joe Dunworth
LOBO BJJ
5
Liam Heslop
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
5
Lewis Gray
North East Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Mark Winstanley
GRACIE BARRA TRAFFORD QUAYS
5
Steve Walton
Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Matthew Ross
HMAC Inverness
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Charles Henry
Shaw fight bjj
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Jan Tatarynowicz
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
– DJ Team
5
Kurtis Markie
Factory BJJ
– Combat Base
5
Abraham Dannan
Predators Warrington
5
Josh Fletcher
Combat Base Hull
– Combat Base
5
Dylan Barwick
Predators Warrington
9
Daniel Willdigg
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
9
Jamie Mather
Leao Marinho BJJ
9
Joseph Little
Scott Ramsay BJJ
– Mill Hill BJJ
9
Alfie Wardle
Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Barra
9
Abdul Chowdhury
SBG UK
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Paul Lally
Higher Level - DNFT
– Scotland
9
Andy Clarke
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
John Morris
North East Jiu Jitsu
5
Mark Wynne
TONY BEBBINGTON JIU JITSU
5
Alex Ward
SBG UK
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Patrik Kanik
Predators Warrington
5
Nick Midmore
TEAM LAGARTO
– Gracie Barra
9
al nolan
MMA Academy Liverpool
– SBG
9
Michael King
North East Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Jaike Robertson
MNBJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Mohammed Mir
Factory BJJ
– Combat Base
5
Jordan Moffatt
LOBO BJJ
5
Jimmy Manders
SBG Manchester
– SBG UK
5
Gary Jones
Radgie Rollers
9
anthony jeffery
Stealth BJJ Manchester
– Stealth BJJ
9
James Slavin
Kombat Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Matthew Sutherland
Game Fight UK
5
Tristan Spencer
Trev BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Ryan Wilcock
Blackburn BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Steven Dyson
Gracie Barra Barnsley
5
Paul Graham
Stealth BJJ Manchester
– Stealth BJJ
5
Szymon Wartalowicz
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Liam Rushby
TEAM SUKATA
– Team Sukata
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Lee Murphy
TEAM SUKATA
– Team Sukata
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Thomas Taudien
The Griphouse BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Jack Brown
MNBJJ
– Marcos Nardini BJJ
5
Dylan Nooney
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
– Team Torres
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Michael Eccles
Dungeon BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Naser Faraj
KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
4
Shireen Hussein
Game Fight Manchester
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
4
Sean Rigby
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
4
Will Ross
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
5
Aaron cheetham
Strategy BJJ
– GFTeam
5
Tim Coward
LOBO BJJ
5
Andrew Trudgill
SBG Bradford
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Millan Dudson
12 Gauge / Team Neves
– Team Neves
9
Alex Lynn
Dungeon BJJ
– Checkmat
9
Cameron Cole
Pendle Bjj
9
Zulkarnain Hussain
SBG Bradford
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Usman Shafaq
SBG Bradford
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Marek Bednarczyk
BST Academy
9
Juri Westendorf
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
– MACACO GOLD TEAM
9
Vicente Muñoz
TEAM SUKATA
– Team Sukata
9
Kunhee Ha
Team Renegade
– Inglorious Grapplers
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Luqman Muqeem
UMMATI
5
Harry Smith
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
– MACACO GOLD TEAM
5
David Clarke
LOBO BJJ
5
Unknown user
Immortals Gold Crew Jiu Jitsu Academy
– MACACO GOLD TEAM
5
Kail Quigley
Blackledge MMA
9
Jayesh Bharath
Game Fight UK
9
Joe Wakefield
Origin BJJ Newcastle
– Mauricio Gomes Origin Team
9
Ibraheem Younis
No Team / Association
9
Robbie Conway
SBG Manchester
– SBG UK
9
Joshua Harvey
Kaizen Academy
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
Alexander Forsythe
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
5
Leon Mitchell
Kaizen Academy
5
Callum Wroe
no team/ association...
5
Steve Anderson
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
9
Jamie Grice
Stealth BJJ Manchester
– Stealth BJJ
9
Brian Elder
LOBO BJJ
9
Lewis Orton
The MMA Academy Liverpool
9
Scott Timperley
Viva Combat Athletics Combat Base
9
Joe Satchwell-Jackson
Team Renegade
– Inglorious Grapplers
9
Rodrigo Delgado
Kraken
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
David Connor
no team/ association...
5
James Jones
the pound mma
5
Rabei Albukaai
MTK Newcastle
9
Michael Barham
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
9
John Alcock
The McGovern Academy
9
Harry Joynson
The MMA Academy Liverpool
9
Kierran Mcfarlane
GF Team West of Scotland
– GFTeam
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
4
Ian Balmain
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
5
Matthew Lynn
The Griphouse BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
4
Jay Maine
North East Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
David Shannon
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
5
Aaron Trevelyan
5
Dean Cowley
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
Joel Wozniak
Wolverhampton BJJ
5
Dan Patten
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
5
Unknown user
The MMA Academy Liverpool
5
Charles Henry
Shaw fight bjj
Male No-Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
4
Kurtis Markie
Factory BJJ
– Combat Base
5
Kayvon Dehghan
Team Negao
5
Daniel Willdigg
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
5
Dylan Barwick
Predators Warrington
5
Mark Wasellas
Higher Level - DNFT
– Scotland
9
Alfie Wardle
Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Barra
9
Abdul Chowdhury
SBG UK
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
9
Andy Clarke
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Richie Gao
Stealth BJJ Manchester
– Stealth BJJ
5
Zac Angel
5
David Lister
NCAA
5
al nolan
MMA Academy Liverpool
– SBG
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
charis azakidis
CHOKE LUTA LIVRE
– CHOKE LUTA LIVRE GREECE
5
Johnny Dash
The mma academy
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Jordan Moffatt
LOBO BJJ
5
James Slavin
Kombat Jiu Jitsu
5
Bartosz Wisniewski
Factory BJJ
– Combat Base
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Jimmy Manders
SBG Manchester
– SBG UK
5
Radek Kozik
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
– Rio Grappling Club
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
4
Matthew Sutherland
Game Fight UK
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
5
John Paul
TEAM SUKATA
– Team Sukata
5
Christopher Tetlow
Stealth BJJ Manchester
– Stealth BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
Lee Murphy
TEAM SUKATA
– Team Sukata
5
Michael King
North East Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
4
Anth Hopper
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
5
Dylan Nooney
TEAM TORRES/ ACTJJ
– Team Torres
5
Curtis Taylor
Lincoln Grappling Coalition
– Mill Hill BJJ
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -66,0 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
Female Cash Absolute Gi White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
Male Cash Absolute Gi White/Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Darren May
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
5
Abbas Jammal
Fight Sports
5
Szymon Wartalowicz
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
– Gracie Barra
5
Craig Cousins
Falkie BJJ
9
James Hardy-Pickering
RGA Chester
– Roger Gracie
9
Tom Dalton
Stalone Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Gracie Barra
9
Joe Dunworth
LOBO BJJ
9
Gary Muir
JAX - Mixed Martial Arts
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
9
Thomas Taudien
The Griphouse BJJ
– Rio Grappling Club Scotland
9
Shargeel Akhtar
Pendle Bjj
17
Tristan Spencer
Trev BJJ
17
Tom Southworth
Factory BJJ
– Combat Base
17
Kieran Shepherd
Leao Marinho BJJ
17
Abdul Chowdhury
SBG UK
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
17
finn catterson
CVA Jiu-Jitsu
– DJ Team
17
Jason Iftakhar
Factory BJJ
– Combat Base
17
Richie Gao
Stealth BJJ Manchester
– Stealth BJJ
17
Mohammed Mir
Factory BJJ
– Combat Base
Male Absolute No Gi Cash White / Blue / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
5
Kayvon Dehghan
Team Negao
5
Abdul Chowdhury
SBG UK
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Szymon Wartalowicz
Rick Young´s Blackbelt Academy
– Gracie Barra
9
Jefferson Finn
New Wave Academy Training Centre
– Fight Sports International
9
Abdullah Alharji
Fifty50kw
9
Tristan Spencer
Trev BJJ
9
Daniel Willdigg
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance
9
Ryan Wilcock
Blackburn BJJ
9
Unknown user
Next Generation MMA
9
David Lister
NCAA
9
Dan Wilson
Lake District BJJ Academy
– Gordo Jiu-Jitsu Europe
17
Sherwin Assoon
SBG Manchester
– SBG UK
17
Lewis Taylor
Next Generation MMA
17
Abbas Jammal
Fight Sports
17
James Cahill
James Cahill
– Rio Grappling Club
17
Chris Dunsmore
Dundee mixed martial arts youth and community sports association
17
Richie Gao
Stealth BJJ Manchester
– Stealth BJJ
Male Cash Absolute Gi Purple / Brown / Black / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
4
Steven Stokes
Pendle Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5
Ross Lowery
Alliance Newcastle
– Alliance